PISTEPÖRSSI 2017-2018
SIJAPELAAJAOMSYHTJM
1TIILIKAINEN SAMU151620364
2PENTTILÄ JANNE131111228
3NIHTI SAKU13715226
4JUSSILA JONI13810182
5HIMMANEN LASSE148101812
6HALMETOJA SAMI14411154
7JUSSILA MARKO1468142
8SCHMIDT OTTO1275122
9LEPPÄNEN PASI15921126
10VALTANEN TEPPO81562
11WIIK EETU632510
12RAUTIO KENI32350
13KEIJONEN REKO142352
14ROMPPAINEN MARKKU1123536
15HARJUNPÄÄ JARI93146
16PURO KIM122242
17HÄLLSTRÖM PETRI1022425
18PLITH NIKO71346
19TUKIAINEN JOUNI102130
20AHONEN TEEMU1312312
21LEINO JANNE (MV)130330
22PENTINEN ALLU71122
23POSA TONY61120
24TIILIKAINEN REIJO31124
25LAITINEN KIMMO170228
26KIVINEN MIKA30110
27KANANEN HARRI60116

   
Lisää uutisia
Ukot
«  Huhtikuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30
Kategoriat